-
STAFF STATEMENT 2019
SL_NO.
NAME OF STAFF MEMBERS
DESIGNATION
HIGHEST QUALIFICATION
1.
SR. SOUMYA SABS
Principal
M.A. , B.ED
2.
SR. ALPHONSA
Vice-Principal
M.A. , B.ED
3.
MR. KISHORE KUMAR SHARMA
PTI
B.P.ED
4.
MRS. VIJI AJAY
PGT
M.A. , B.ED
5.
MR. SUBHASISH GHOSH
PGT
MCA , PGDCPA
6.
MR. HARISH KUMAR VERMA
PGT
M.SC , B.ED, M.PHIL
7.
MR. DURGESH KUMAR GUPTA
PGT
B.E. , MCTE
8.
MR. PUSHPA MAHULE
PGT
M.A. , B.ED
9.
MR. GOPAL KRISHNA KSHTRI
PGT
M.COM, B.ED
10.
Ms. JYOTI
PGT
M.SC , B.ED
11.
MR. HARSH PANDEY
PGT
M.SC. , B.ED
12.
MRS. PREMA SINGH
TGT
B.SC. , M.A. , B.ED
13.
SR. ANSA
PGT
M.A. , B.ED
14.
MRS. PREMA SINGH
TGT
B.SC. , M.A. , B.ED
15.
Ms. LEELAMMA PAUL
TGT
B.A. , B.ED
16.
MR. DEWA KUMAR VERMA
TGT
B.SC. , B.ED
17.
MR. MAHESH DEWANGAN
TGT
M.SC , B.ED
18.
KRISHNA DUTTA
TGT
B.SC. , M.A. , B.ED
19.
MRS. KRISHNA DUTTA
TGT
M.A. , B.ED
20.
MRS. NISHA PAWAR
TGT
M.F.A.
21.
MR. S C YADAV
TGT
M.A. , B.ED
22.
MR. PAWAN KUMAR DEWANGAN
TGT
M.F.A.
23.
MR. ARUN KUMAR DAS
TGT
M.SC. , B.ED
24.
MRS. JAYASHRI
TGT
B.SC ,M.A., B.ED
25.
SR. PHILOMINA
TGT
M.A. , B.ED
26.
MRS.DEEPTI RAPHEL
TGT
M.A. , B.ED
27.
MRS. RUCHI TIWARI
PTI
M.P.ED
28.
MRS. J SWARNA VICTOR
PRT
M.SC , B.ED
29.
MS. SHREYA YADAV
PRT
BE
30.
MRS. MAYA DAS
PRT
M.A. , B.ED.
31.
MRS. LEELA SANTOSH
PRT
M.COM, B.ED
32.
Ms. SHAKUNTALA
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
33.
MRS. SHWETA GUPTA
PRT
M.A.
34.
Ms. PRIYANKA YADAV
PRT
B.E.
35.
MRS. S MARIYAM
PRT
B.SC. , B.ED, ITI
36.
MRS. KIRAN KALET
PRT
B.A. , B.ED
37.
MRS. SHAMBHUTI GHOSH
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
38.
Ms. PREETA SAHU
PRT
M.COM , DCPA, B.ED
39.
MRS. LALITA REPALLI
PRT
B.COM, B.ED
40.
MRS. JYOTI CHAUHAN
PRT
B.COM. , B.ED
41.
MRS. YOGITA MISHRA
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
42.
MRS. ABILA XALXO
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
43.
MRS. NEETA RAJPUT
PRT
M.A. , D.ED
44.
MRS. SEEMA PRAJAPATI
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
45.
Mrs. RENU NIRMAL
PRT , MUSIC
M.A. , B.ED
46.
MS. MAMTA MAHILANGE
PRT
B.COM , D.EL.ED
47.
SR. LINTA JOHNY
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
48.
MRS. SANGITA DAS
PRT
M.A. B.ED
49.
MRS. DALJEET KAUR
PRT
B.SC. B.ED
50.
SR. ANJALI
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
51.
SR. RINCY MOL THOMAS
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
52.
SR. ELSIT
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
53.
SR. LISMARY JOSE
PRT
M.A. , B.ED
54.
MRS. BIDYA VARU
PRT
B.SC. , B.ED
55.
Ms. SUJATA
LIBRARIAN
M.LIB , PGDCA
56.
Mrs. MAYA KASHYAP
LAB ASST
B.SC, B.ED
57.
VIJI THIRUTHEL DEVASSY
SPECIAL EDUCATOR
58.
SR. JESSY PAUL
WELLNESS TEACHER
NON - TEACHING STAFF MEMBERS
SL_NO.
NAME OF STAFF MEMBERS
DESIGNATION
1.
SR. ELGIA SABS
UDC
2.
SR. ELIZABETH
LDC
3.
MS. ANJALI DESHMUKH
LDC
4.
SURESH GANDHARV
PEON
5.
RAVI DAS BHARTI
PEON
6.
AMRIT
DRIVER
7.
KRISHNA DAS
DRIVER
8.
BIPIN KISHOR KUJUR
DRIVER
9.
LEKHRAM PATRE
DRIVER
10.
RAKESH
DRIVER
11.
JANIYA MARKANDE
HELPER
12.
RAKESH KOSARE
HELPER
13.
DILIP BAGHEL
HELPER
14.
PREETI
LADY CONDUCTORS
15.
LAXMI
LADY CONDUCTORS
16.
PRIYA
LADY CONDUCTORS
17.
KHEM LAL BHARTI
GATEKEEPER
18.
KHUMAN DEWANGAN
WATCHMAN
19.
SON BAI
AAYA
20.
PARVATI BAI PURANE
AAYA
21.
SHEELA SHARMA
AAYA
22.
RAJESHWARI
AAYA
23.
MARY MAGRET KUJUR
AAYA